Wheels On The Bus | Plus Lots More Nursery Rhymes | 54 Minutes Compilation from LittleBabyBum! - LittleBabyBum ®

Download
Wheels On The Bus | All the videos! | 27 Minutes Compilation from LittleBabyBum! 27:11
Wheels On The Bus | All the videos! | 27 Minutes Compilation from LittleBabyBum!
Play LittleBabyBum ® 59,414,456
Every video in the series back to back! Download LBB videos https://my.digitalgoodsstore.com/littlebabybum Plush Toys: http://littlebabybum.com/shop/plush-toys/ © El Bebe Productions Limited 00:04 Wheels On The Bus - Part...
Johny Johny Yes Papa and Many More Videos | Popular Nursery Rhymes Collection by ChuChu TV 01:06
Johny Johny Yes Papa and Many More Videos | Popular Nursery Rhymes Collection by ChuChu TV
Play ChuChu TV Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs 1,365,509,201
Johny Johny Yes Papa and Many More Videos | Popular Nursery Rhymes Collection by ChuChu TV 00:08 - Johny Johny Yes Papa 01:47 - Head Shoulders Knees...
Five Little Ducks | Plus Lots More Nursery Rhymes | 74 Minutes Compilation from LittleBabyBum! 01:14
Five Little Ducks | Plus Lots More Nursery Rhymes | 74 Minutes Compilation from LittleBabyBum!
Play LittleBabyBum ® 678,145,802
Over one hour of beautiful videos for your child in HD! Download LBB videos https://bamazoo.com/littlebabybum Plush Toys: http://littlebabybum.com/shop/plush-toys/ © El Bebe Productions Limited 0:04 5 Little Ducks 2:10 Wheels...
Wheels On The Bus | Part 9 | Nursery Rhymes | By LittleBabyBum! 02:15
Wheels On The Bus | Part 9 | Nursery Rhymes | By LittleBabyBum!
Play LittleBabyBum ® 266,107,063
Download this video now! https://bamazoo.com/p/wheels-on-the-bus-part-9-from-little-baby-bum-official-release-13219 Download LBB videos https://bamazoo.com/littlebabybum Plush Toys: http://littlebabybum.com/shop/plush-toys/ © El Bebe Productions Limited
Ice Cream Song | Plus Lots More Nursery Rhymes | 71 Minutes Compilation from LittleBabyBum! 01:11
Ice Cream Song | Plus Lots More Nursery Rhymes | 71 Minutes Compilation from LittleBabyBum!
Play LittleBabyBum ® 238,834,216
There are so many flavours, colours and shapes! Baa Baa shows you some of them in this video. What is your favourite ice cream? Download LBB...
Wheels On The Bus | Part 2 Compilation! | 2+ Hours of Nursery Rhymes by LittleBabyBum! 02:21
Wheels On The Bus | Part 2 Compilation! | 2+ Hours of Nursery Rhymes by LittleBabyBum!
Play LittleBabyBum ® 81,677,120
Download LBB videos http://www.littlebabybum.com/shop/videos Plush Toys: http://littlebabybum.com/shop/plush-toys/ © El Bebe Productions Limited 00:04 Wheels On The Bus - part 5 01:58 Wheels On The Bus - part 4 03:49...
Ten Little Buses | From Wheels On The Bus | Nursery Rhymes | by LittleBabyBum! 02:36
Ten Little Buses | From Wheels On The Bus | Nursery Rhymes | by LittleBabyBum!
Play LittleBabyBum ® 327,019,450
Wow! All the LBB buses together in one song! Learn to count from 1 to 10. Lots of bright colours with this catchy song! Download this...
Wheels On The Bus | Kindergarten Nursery Rhymes & Songs for Kids | Little Treehouse S03E94 01:05
Wheels On The Bus | Kindergarten Nursery Rhymes & Songs for Kids | Little Treehouse S03E94
Play Little Treehouse Nursery Rhymes and Kids Songs 20,064,715
Wheels On The Bus | Kindergarten Nursery Rhymes & Songs for Kids | Little Treehouse S03E94 | kindergarten learning season 3 Hi Kids! Watch this Wheels...
Three Little Kittens Went To The Park - Nursery Rhymes by Cutians™ | ChuChu TV Kids Songs 41:25
Three Little Kittens Went To The Park - Nursery Rhymes by Cutians™ | ChuChu TV Kids Songs
Play ChuChu TV Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs 223,086,108
00:09 - Three Little Kittens Park - Cutians 02:36 - Three Little Kittens food - Cutians 05:03 - Three Little Kittens farm - Cutians 07:29 - Three Little...
Ten Little Buses | Plus Lots More Nursery Rhymes | 71 Minutes Compilation from LittleBabyBum! 01:11
Ten Little Buses | Plus Lots More Nursery Rhymes | 71 Minutes Compilation from LittleBabyBum!
Play LittleBabyBum ® 193,613,787
What? All the buses from LBB Town gathered together in this video? Cool! Learn numbers and colours in this more than one hour selection! Download LBB...
Wheels On The Bus | Part 5 | Nursery Rhymes | Original Version by LittleBabyBum! 02:15
Wheels On The Bus | Part 5 | Nursery Rhymes | Original Version by LittleBabyBum!
Play LittleBabyBum ® 256,055,983
All aboard the Orange LBB Bus! This time the poor bus punctures one of its tyres. Who will help to make the wheels go round...
Five Little Speckled Frogs | Plus Lots More Nursery Rhymes | 47 Mins Compilation from LittleBabyBum 47:35
Five Little Speckled Frogs | Plus Lots More Nursery Rhymes | 47 Mins Compilation from LittleBabyBum
Play LittleBabyBum ® 174,391,926
These funny green but cute frogs love to have a bath in the pool; it's so nice and cool! Come and count the numbers from...
The Color Train Song! | Learn Colors with the LittleBabyBum Train! 02:09
The Color Train Song! | Learn Colors with the LittleBabyBum Train!
Play LittleBabyBum ® 198,681,251
Download this video now! https://bamazoo.com/p/the-color-train-song-from-little-baby-bum-official-release-13267 Download LBB videos https://bamazoo.com/littlebabybum Plush Toys: http://littlebabybum.com/shop/plush-toys/ © El Bebe Productions Limited
Baby Shark | + More Kids Songs | Super Simple Songs 54:48
Baby Shark | + More Kids Songs | Super Simple Songs
Play Super Simple Songs - Kids Songs 132,359,099
Baby Shark Plush Toy ► http://bit.ly/SuperSimplePlush Here's the Super Simple version of classic camp song for kids, Baby Shark! This collection of kids songs and nursery...
New Surprise Eggs Surprise Kinder Joy For Boys Girls Unboxing Learn Colors Play doh Minions For Kids 10:41
New Surprise Eggs Surprise Kinder Joy For Boys Girls Unboxing Learn Colors Play doh Minions For Kids
Play Kids TV Surprise 3,623,862
Learn colors for children, Learn colors for toddlers, Learn colors for kids playlist: ► http://goo.gl/KW8D6e If you like Please LIKE, COMMENT and SUBSCRIBE so we can...
The Wheels on the Bus - Animal Sounds Song | Nursery Rhymes Compilation from Dave and Ava 01:35
The Wheels on the Bus - Animal Sounds Song | Nursery Rhymes Compilation from Dave and Ava
Play Dave and Ava - Nursery Rhymes and Baby Songs 58,683,960
🎯 Download Dave and Ava's App for iOS ► https://goo.gl/6gKEvU and Android ► https://goo.gl/75fcw4 The Wheels on the Bus – Animal Sounds Song -...
Are You Sleeping (Brother John)? - Amazing Songs for Children | LooLoo Kids 01:48
Are You Sleeping (Brother John)? - Amazing Songs for Children | LooLoo Kids
Play LooLoo Kids - Nursery Rhymes and Children's Songs 50,564,326
Subscribe to our channel because new videos are uploaded every week! http://bit.ly/Subscribe_to_LooLooKids You are watching "Are You Sleeping (Brother John)?", a super fun compilation with the...
Driving In My Car | Plus Lots More Nursery Rhymes | 55 Minutes Compilation from LittleBabyBum! 54:56
Driving In My Car | Plus Lots More Nursery Rhymes | 55 Minutes Compilation from LittleBabyBum!
Play LittleBabyBum ® 50,336,159
Download LBB videos http://www.littlebabybum.com/shop/videos Plush Toys: http://littlebabybum.com/shop/plush-toys/ © El Bebe Productions Limited 00:04 Driving In My Car - part 1 01:31 Driving In My Car - part 2 03:01...
Cars toy videos for Children. Building bridge with truck, excavator. Songs for Kids | MariAndToys 14:34
Cars toy videos for Children. Building bridge with truck, excavator. Songs for Kids | MariAndToys
Play MariAndToys 331,924
♡ MariAndToys Subscribe ▶ https://goo.gl/MhpYI5 ♡ ♡ ToyFAM Subscribe ▶ https://goo.gl/cEBq3b ♡ Cars toy videos for children. Building bridge with truck, excavator. songs for Kids. Tayo bus cars...
Trains for children - Chu Chu Train - Police Cartoon - train - toy factory - Cartoon for kids 01:01
Trains for children - Chu Chu Train - Police Cartoon - train - toy factory - Cartoon for kids
Play Toy Factory 7,327,258
Trains for children - Chu Chu Train - Cartoon - train - train for kids - toy factory cartoon by Toy Factory. Subscribe Toy Factory for...
Disney Mcqueen and Colossus XXL meet  Giant Change Frank  Kids Rhymes 11:42
Disney Mcqueen and Colossus XXL meet Giant Change Frank Kids Rhymes
Play Kids Entertainment 524,231
Disney Mcqueen and Colossus XXL meet Change Frank Kids Rhymes Learn Colors with Funny Disney Cars for Creative toddlers, babies and kids. Finger Family song...
Baby Shark | +More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs - ABCkidTV 37:10
Baby Shark | +More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs - ABCkidTV
Play ABCkidTV - Nursery Rhymes 21,502,500
Subscribe for new videos every week! https://www.youtube.com/c/ABCkidTV?sub_confirmation=1 A new compilation video, including one of our most recent songs, "Baby Shark"! Watch your favorite song by clicking a title...
Hickory Dickory Dock | +More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs - ABCkidTV 38:11
Hickory Dickory Dock | +More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs - ABCkidTV
Play ABCkidTV - Nursery Rhymes 9,182,653
Subscribe for new videos every week! https://www.youtube.com/c/ABCkidTV?sub_confirmation=1 A new compilation video, including one of our most recent songs, "Hickory Dickory Dock"! Watch your favorite song by clicking a...
ABC Song | Alphabet Song | A to Z for Children | 3D Animation from LittleBabyBum! 02:14
ABC Song | Alphabet Song | A to Z for Children | 3D Animation from LittleBabyBum!
Play LittleBabyBum ® 244,182,708
All children love balloons so they will also love to learn their A-Z with this cute video from the #1 educational channel in the world!...
Wheels on the Bus and More Nursery Rhymes by Mother Goose Club Playlist! 01:52
Wheels on the Bus and More Nursery Rhymes by Mother Goose Club Playlist!
Play Mother Goose Club 265,048,545
Watch our featured videos! http://bit.ly/21ZJoea Watch ABC Song and More! http://bit.ly/1IoiEZ3 Watch Three Little Kittens and More! http://bit.ly/1bfgEoL Wheels on the Bus and More Nursery...
Go round and round song - This is the most watched educational video of all time! Come and see why! Your child will love the colours, sounds and rhythms to sing and clap along to!

Download LBB videos  https://bamazoo.com/littlebabybum
Plush Toys: http://littlebabybum.com/shop/plush-toys/
© El Bebe Productions Limited

0:04 - Wheels On The Bus - Part 1 (Green Bus)
1:53 - Wheels On The Bus - Part 2 (Red Bus)
3:43 - Wheels On The Bus - Part 3 (Yellow Bus)
5:34 - One, Two Buckle My Shoe
6:37 - ABC Phonics Song
8:04 - Baa Baa Black Sheep
8:56 - Finger Family
9:59 - Ten In The Bed
12:23 - The ABC Song
14:15 - 5 Little Monkeys
16:08 - 3 Little Kittens
18:25 - Twinkle Twinkle Little Star & The Prince
20:27 - London Bridge Is Falling Down
22:13 - Numbers Song 1-20
24:21 - Finger Family (Cat Family)
25:24 - Head Shoulders Knees And Toes
27:25 - 12345 Once I Caught A Fish Alive!
28:43 - Humpty Dumpty
30:12 - Numbers Song 1-10
32:14 - Color Train Song
34:01 - The Itsy Bitsy Spider
35:03 - If You're Happy And You Know It (Clap Your Hands)
36:54 - Pat A Cake
37:52 - Old MacDonad Had A Farm
39:06 - Twinkle Twinkle Little Star
39:37 - BINGO
41:34 - Row Row Row Your Boat
42:44 - Ring Around The Rosy
44:12 - Mary Had A Little Lamb
45:53 - 5 Little Ducks
47:57 - Rain Rain Go Away
49:55 - Hickory Dickory Dock
51:12 - This Old Man He Played One
Tags: 27 Wheels On The Bus | Plus Lots More Nursery Rhymes | 54 Minutes Compilation from LittleBabyBum!,Wheels On The Bus | Plus Lots More Nursery Rhymes | 54 Minutes Compilation from LittleBabyBum!   MV HD

Author information

LittleBabyBum ®
Videos: 594
Subscriber: 14,017,922
Views: 15,614,354,514

The best nursery rhyme videos for children on YouTube - stunning and colourful 3D animation in beautiful HD! New videos every week (Friday), plus new weekly compilations (every Monday and Wednesday) so make sure you subscribe so you don't miss out! Be sure to check out our new channel, LBB Junior! https://www.youtube.com/c/LBBJunior as well as our other language channels: Español: https://www.youtube.com/user/LittleBabyBumEspanol Deutsch: https://www.youtube.com/user/LittleBabyBumDeutsch Português: https://www.youtube.com/user/LittleBabyBumBrazil ру́сский: https://www.youtube.com/user/LittleBabyBumRussian Français: https://www.youtube.com/user/LittleBabyBumFrance 日本語: https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCHvkzO3I9Zk36L9zNFRosxg with more to come soon!


ADV
Ads here